Liste der Anmeldungen zum Lauf in Rabensburg
Nr Name JG Verein Wohnort Bewerb Anmeldung
34 Ohrner Julian 2015 Hohenau an der March Kinderlauf 30.06.2022
33 Christ Ben 2016 Hohenau Kinderlauf 30.06.2022
32 Wrana Alexander 1973 Matzen Kinderlauf 27.06.2022
31 Bossniak Klara 2010 ULT DW Deutsch-Wagram Jugendlauf 29.06.2022
30 Heindl Maximilian 2008 LC Erdpress Kettlasbrunn Jugendlauf 24.06.2022
29 Gajar Iris 1997 LC Wolkersdorf Altmanns Hauptlauf 01.07.2022
28 Berthold Evelyn 1966 LC Strasshof Strasshof Hauptlauf 30.06.2022
27 Frantz Erhard 1953 LC Strasshof Wien Hauptlauf 30.06.2022
26 Klenkhart Renate 1966 Texaner Leopoldsdorf Hauptlauf 30.06.2022
25 Pömmerl Walter 1970 ULT Deutsch-Wagram Deutsch-Wagram Hauptlauf 30.06.2022
24 Bossniak Klara 2010 ULT DW Deutsch-Wagram Hauptlauf 29.06.2022
23 Leonie Bossniak 1998 ULT DW Wien Hauptlauf 29.06.2022
22 Bossniak Thomas 1964 ULT DW Wien Hauptlauf 29.06.2022
21 fellner leopold 1951 lc cafe haferl matzen Hauptlauf 29.06.2022
20 Krischanitz Christoph 1969 Dynamo Seyring Gerasdorf bei Wien Hauptlauf 29.06.2022
19 Sigmund Milan 1977 Breclav Hauptlauf 28.06.2022
18 Köchl Franz 1957 Lac Harlekin Eibesthal Hauptlauf 28.06.2022
17 Untermayer Michael 1980 LC Erdpress Mistelbach Hauptlauf 28.06.2022
16 Nausner Thomas 1962 ULT Deutsch-Wagram Wien Hauptlauf 27.06.2022
15 Klenkhart Alfred 1960 Texaner Leopoldsdorf Hauptlauf 27.06.2022
14 Haunold Gabriele 1985 De Kruta Ham Gnadendorf Hauptlauf 27.06.2022
13 Wrana Günther 1976 MBA Matzen Matzen Hauptlauf 26.06.2022
12 Förster Ernst 1973 Tri Team Katzelsdorf Katzelsdorf Hauptlauf 26.06.2022
11 Heindl Andreas 1977 LC Erdpress Kettlasbrunn Hauptlauf 24.06.2022
10 Losek Kurt 1963 KFC Kleinebersdorf Großrußbach Hauptlauf 19.06.2022
9 Reiner Ulrike 1975 LC Strasshof Strasshof Hauptlauf 19.06.2022
8 Danielovic Leo 1958 Hradiste Znojmo Znojmo Hauptlauf 17.06.2022
7 Bauernfeind Andreas 1989 KUS ÖBV ProTeam Wien Hauptlauf 14.06.2022
6 Pauser Günter 1963 ULT Deutsch-Wagram Gänserndorf Hauptlauf 13.06.2022
5 Martin Christian 1963 LAC Harlekin Neusiedl / Zaya Hauptlauf 11.06.2022
4 Lukas Alfred 1945 LC Strasshof Strasshof Hauptlauf 10.06.2022
3 Koch Dieter 1971 LAC Harlekin Hohenau an der March Hauptlauf 10.06.2022
2 Vock Siegfried 1964 LC Cafe Haferl Ollersdorf Hauptlauf 09.06.2022
1 Stalzer Susanne 1983 De kruta ham Eibesthal Hauptlauf 08.06.2022
HOME
ANMELDEN